Overall

Sailed:10, Discards:2, To count:8, Entries:56, Scoring = system:My=20 scoring system
Coloca=E7=E3o Proa Flot. Barco Nac. Num. Timoneiro Tripulante Clube Cat. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett Notes
1st 71 159 Old Black BRA 30546 Bruno Bethlem Dante Bianci ICRJ Geral 4.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0) 6.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (11.0) 43.0 22.0  
2nd 62 483 Porto Seguro Seguros BRA 30513 Rafael Gagliotti Henrique Wisniewski CIR Geral 5.0 (10.0) 3.0 (12.0) 1.0 6.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 5.0 49.0 27.0  
3rd 7 434 Z=E9 Bolha BRA 29822 Carlos Henrique Wanderley Richard Zietemann YCSA Geral (9.0) 6.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 (8.0) 3.0 4.0 1.0 46.0 29.0  
4th 36   Quebra Tudo BRA 29821 Alexandre Paradeda Victor Martins CDJ Geral 1.0 2.0 (8.0) (14.0) 5.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 53.0 31.0  
5th 38 434 Luanda BRA 29818 Paulo Santos Jo=E3o Hackerott YCSA Geral 2.0 (16.0) 7.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 (9.0) 2.0 8.0 6.0 58.0 33.0  
6th 57 368 Cedrak II BRA 30322 Alexandre Tinoco Matheus Gon=E7alves CRG Geral 3.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 (16.0) 7.0 (17.0) 9.0 5.0 9.0 73.0 40.0  
7th 66 159 Chupa Q =C9 de Coco BRA 29950 Henrique D. Haddad Victor Demaison ICRJ Geral (14.0) 3.0 12.0 4.0 10.0 (19.0) 4.0 7.0 12.0 4.0 89.0 56.0  
8th 69 662 Mad Dog BRA 30539 M=E1rio Urban Daniel Seixas YCB Geral (15.0) (18.0) 9.0 3.0 12.0 8.0 5.0 10.0 3.0 10.0 93.0 60.0  
9th 4 725   URU 29829 Andrea Foglia Mariana Foglia YCPE Feminino 8.0 13.0 4.0 9.0 4.0 (20.0) 6.0 (21.0) 10.0 16.0 111.0 70.0  
10th 77 434 Qualyfruit BRA 29890 Ricardo Canepa Barbosa Christian Vostoupal YCSA Geral (32.0) 11.0 13.0 (26.0) 7.0 2.0 13.0 17.0 6.0 3.0 130.0 72.0  
11th 10 555 Twister BRA 29971 Alex Bunese Juk Bruno Negri ICSC Geral (57.0 OCS) (38.0) 14.0 7.0 11.0 12.0 RDG 10.0 14.0 18.0 14.0 195.0 100.0  
12th 33 483 Phoguete BRA 28632 Alexandre B. R. Marin Leonardo Patan=E9 CIR Geral 18.0 (39.0) 16.0 18.0 13.0 10.0 16.0 (19.0) 14.0 2.0 165.0 107.0  
13th 70 434 Atrevido BRA 29820 Fabio Bocciarelli Marina Bocciarelli YCSA Mista 13.0 14.0 23.0 8.0 8.0 22.0 7.0 (33.0) (24.0) 12.0 164.0 107.0  
14th 49 526   BRA 30326 Cassio Moscariello Rodrigues Guilherme Dia Ribeiro ICB Geral 7.0 (27.0) 18.0 17.0 19.0 9.0 19.0 8.0 (31.0) 19.0 174.0 116.0  
15th 56   Lem=E3o BRA 29686 Kurt Juergen Diemer Gabriel Vettorazzo CRG Geral 16.0 19.0 (30.0) 11.0 (57.0 DNS) 14.0 15.0 6.0 9.0 28.0 205.0 118.0  
16th 63 800 Luanda BRA 30656 Ricardo Vilas Boas Rezende Philipe Sobral Siqueira ICAJU Geral 24.0 5.0 6.0 20.0 15.0 21.0 14.0 15.0 (32.0) (34.0) 186.0 120.0  
17th 9 159 Manjub=E3o BRA 30588 Lucas Brun Bruno Faria ICRJ Geral (28.0) 8.0 15.0 19.0 17.0 15.0 (20.0) 13.0 16.0 18.0 169.0 121.0  
18th 61 447 Mareio X BRA 30317 Arc=E9llio Moreira Alex Sandro M. de Carvalho CNC Geral 10.0 9.0 21.0 (34.0) 21.0 12.0 24.0 11.0 13.0 (35.0) 190.0 121.0  
19th 21 662 Hidroequip/Seu Gugu BRA 30545 Rafael B. Martins Silva Rodrigo Cervino Peleteiro YCB Geral 23.0 31.0 11.0 30.0 9.0 (33.0) 18.0 (37.0) 15.0 13.0 220.0 150.0  
20th 24 662 Abafabafa BRA 30076 Marco Sousa Oliveira Luis Eduardo Perez YCB Geral 21.0 (30.0) 10.0 17.0 ZFP (28.0) 24.0 27.0 18.0 11.0 25.0 211.0 153.0  
21st 64 450 Borrasca BRA 30651 Luciano Gubert de Oliveira Maurano Castilhos Nautica Antonina Geral (27.0) 17.0 17.0 22.0 25.0 (27.0) 25.0 12.0 23.0 17.0 212.0 158.0  
22nd 28 483 Stolthaven BRA 30456 Andr=E9 Ubinha Couto Rodrigo Ignacio CIR Geral 6.0 35.0 24.0 23.0 24.0 11.0 12.0 30.0 (57.0 DNS) (57.0 DNS) 279.0 165.0  
23rd 60 516 Put a Keep are you BRA 30206 Alexandre Kronenberger Ricardo C. Ribeiro ICB Geral (31.0) 12.0 25.0 (33.0) 14.0 13.0 23.0 31.0 26.0 27.0 235.0 171.0  
24th 59     BRA 29844 Yuri Mendes Martins Raphael Chalub CC Junior 11.0 22.0 27.0 24.0 26.0 17.0 (31.0) 29.0 17.0 (31.0) 235.0 173.0  
25th 23 662 Krishina BRA 26655 Felipe C. Pimenta da Cunha Victor Monte Alegre Mons=E3o YCB Geral (36.0) 15.0 22.0 (32.0) 18.0 23.0 22.0 26.0 28.0 20.0 242.0 174.0  
26th 74 159 Bota para Quebrar BRA 28821 Juliana R. Mota Carolina Sacconi ICRJ Feminino 26.0 20.0 20.0 16.0 27.0 (32.0) 21.0 28.0 19.0 (30.0) 239.0 177.0  
27th 73 434 Rush BRA 30541 Gian Franco Ferraivolo Jaque Thomaz E. G. de Castro CCI Geral 22.0 28.0 28.0 13.0 29.0 (35.0) 29.0 27.0 (57.0 DSQ) 8.0 276.0 184.0  
28th 5 434 Krishna BRA 27397 Bruno Nanni Otavio Birmamn YCSA Junior (33.0) 26.0 29.0 27.0 22.0 28.0 (30.0) 16.0 21.0 22.0 254.0 191.0  
29th 55 368 Cheque Cau=E7=E3o BRA 30509 Gustavo Farah Guido Diemer CRG Geral 20.0 7.0 43.0 21.0 20.0 18.0 11.0 (57.0 DNS) (57.0 DNS) 57.0 DNS 311.0 197.0  
30th 20 662   BRA 30549 Guilherme Britto Mateus Junqueira Ayres YCB Geral 34.0 (37.0) 19.0 (35.0) 30.0 16.0 26.0 32.0 20.0 33.0 282.0 210.0  
31st 54 555   BRA 29832 Marcelo de Oliveira Lopes Thiago de Liz Arcari ICSC Junior (50.0) 32.0 31.0 15.0 32.0 25.0 32.0 20.0 29.0 (57.0 DNF) 323.0 216.0  
32nd 51 311 Joint Venture BRA 27052 Carlos Frederico Hackerott Gabriel Chorociejus YCP Geral 29.0 24.0 (39.0) 25.0 33.0 29.0 33.0 34.0 (35.0) 21.0 302.0 228.0  
33rd 12 414 Bem-Te-Vi BRA 30657 Carlos Ubirat=E3 C. de Menezes Eduardo B. Sampaio ICAJU Master 37.0 (42.0) 35.0 (39.0) 23.0 38.0 37.0 22.0 27.0 15.0 315.0 234.0  
34th 45 483 Eclinic BRA 30431 Bruce J.B. Sealy Pedro Henrique Walter CIR Geral 43.0 (57.0 DNC) 32.0 31.0 (57.0 DNF) 26.0 28.0 25.0 25.0 26.0 350.0 236.0  
35th 89 483 Biro-Biro BRA 29547 Paulo Fernandes Soalheiro Neto Gabriel Silva CIR B (42.0) 40.0 34.0 36.0 31.0 34.0 (57.0 DNS) 23.0 30.0 29.0 356.0 257.0  
36th 6 434 Pantera BRA 30297 Mario V. Sacconi Francisco I.D. Sacconi YCSA Geral 38.0 21.0 33.0 29.0 39.0 (45.0) 36.0 35.0 (43.0) 39.0 358.0 270.0  
37th 25 516 SPX BRA 30208 Sabrina Van Der Broocke de Castro Priscila V.D.B de Castro ICB Feminina 19.0 25.0 (47.0) 45.0 (57.0 DNS) 42.0 41.0 39.0 36.0 41.0 392.0 288.0  
38th 76 555 Cheetah BRA 29689 Ga=EBtan Borba Labi Gabriel Juliano Racy LIC Junior 40.0 36.0 (42.0) 37.0 42.0 36.0 42.0 (43.0) 34.0 23.0 375.0 290.0  
39th 27 483 Tagarela BRA 30555 Mariana Peccicacco Maria Hackerott CIR Feminina 30.0 23.0 (44.0) 41.0 41.0 37.0 (47.0) 44.0 38.0 37.0 382.0 291.0  
40th 11 555   BRA 27919 Renata Bellotti Larissa Juk ICSC Feminino 45.0 34.0 (57.0 DNF) (57.0 DNS) 57.0 DNS 57.0 OCS 34.0 24.0 22.0 24.0 411.0 297.0  
41st 17 368 Suduka BRA 30346 Mario Eugenio B. Tavares Val=E9ria R=EAgo Haddad CRG Mista 35.0 (43.0) 40.0 42.0 36.0 (46.0) 40.0 40.0 33.0 32.0 387.0 298.0  
42nd 30 516 Arjuna BRA 29631 Guilherme Raulino Rodrigo Fernandes ICB Geral 17.0 29.0 26.0 28.0 35.0 (57.0 DNS) (57.0 DNS) 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 420.0 306.0  
43rd 65 414 Netuno BRA 30261 Carlos Eduardo Traversa Walter Barreto Dias ICAJU Master (51.0) 41.0 36.0 (43.0) 34.0 40.0 35.0 41.0 40.0 40.0 401.0 307.0  
44th 50 477 Again BRA 30294 Hector Concha Gabriel Aglio CNC B 41.0 (45.0) 38.0 38.0 37.0 (44.0) 38.0 42.0 37.0 38.0 398.0 309.0  
45th 32 483 Bandit BRA 29656 Martim E. Damy Neto Renata Silveira CIR Mista 39.0 (47.0) 37.0 44.0 40.0 39.0 46.0 38.0 (57.0 DNF) 36.0 423.0 319.0  
46th 31 878 T=F4 Dentro BRA 30662 Jos=E9 Paulo de Araujo Jorge Cezar de Oliveira Guedes BVC Geral 25.0 49.0 41.0 (57.0 DNF) (57.0 DNS) 48.0 48.0 36.0 41.0 42.0 444.0 330.0  
47th 39 483 Loyal BRA 28650 Caio Teisen Pedro Gimenez de C. Ferraz CIR B 49.0 44.0 (57.0 DNF) 40.0 38.0 49.0 45.0 46.0 42.0 (57.0 DNF) 467.0 353.0  
48th 75 483 Boko-Moko BRA 30372 Rog=E9rio Carvalho Antonio Carlos de C, Machado Jr CIR B 44.0 48.0 (57.0 DNF) (57.0 DNS) 57.0 DNS 43.0 39.0 47.0 39.0 43.0 474.0 360.0  
49th 44 447 Big Boss BRA 30583 Marco Andr=E9 de Barros Gomes Lucas Neves da Silva CNC B 47.0 (57.0 DSQ) 46.0 46.0 43.0 47.0 43.0 45.0 44.0 (57.0 DNF) 475.0 361.0  
50th 46 483 A=E7anhados BRA 30100 Alexandre Pavelski Rodrigo Olavo CIR Junior (57.0 DNS) (57.0 DNS) 45.0 47.0 57.0 DNF 30.0 44.0 57.0 DNS 45.0 57.0 DNF 496.0 382.0  
51st 35 516 Kamikaze BRA 30435 Julio Takeo Mori Otto Kristian von Sperling ICB Geral 12.0 46.0 (57.0 DNS) (57.0 DNS) 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 514.0 400.0  
52nd 48 483   BRA 30664 Marcus Azevedo Cleber Dias de J. Magalh=E3es CIR B 48.0 33.0 (57.0 DNF) (57.0 DNS) 57.0 DNS 41.0 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 521.0 407.0  
53rd 8 483 Baki BRA 27389 Jonathan A. Cabral Fratta Antonio Balabenute CIR Geral 52.0 52.0 (57.0 DNF) (57.0 DNS) 57.0 DNS 50.0 49.0 48.0 57.0 DNF 57.0 DNS 536.0 422.0  
54th 16 483 Intrepido BRA 29557 Claudio Luiz Chaves de Greg=F3rio Jos=E9 Mauricio Cassilhas CIR Master 53.0 51.0 (57.0 DNF) (57.0 DNS) 57.0 DNS 51.0 50.0 57.0 DNF 57.0 DNF 57.0 DNS 547.0 433.0  
55th 29 516   BRA 29874 Cesar Alves Wictor Souza ICB Master 46.0 50.0 (57.0 DNF) (57.0 DNS) 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 552.0 438.0  
56th 43 159 Macaco Ti=E3o BRA 30281 Bibi Juetz Pedro Henrique Walter ICRJ Master (57.0 DNS) (57.0 DNS) 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 57.0 DNS 570.0 456.0  

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 57
DNF Started but did not finish 57
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 57
DSQ Disqualification 57
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1 57
RDG Redress - points set by protest hearing 12
ZFP 20% penalty under rule 30.2 17

http://www.sailwave.com/

plg_search_docman
Search - Categories
Search - Contacts
Search - Content
Search - News Feeds
Search - Web Links
Search - Tags
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

Translate


Upcoming Events