South American Championship Results

Senior

Champion Country Venue Results
Matias Seguel/Maria Jesus Seguel CHI CHI 2019
Bruno Bethlem/Rodrigo Lins BRA BRA 2018
Luis Soubie/Diego Lipszyc ARG ARG 2017
Rafael Martins/Juliana Duque BRA BRA 2016
Luis Soubie/Diego Lipszyc ARG  ARG 2015 SB
Alexandre Paradeda/Gabriel Kieling BRA BRA 2014
Mario Tinoco/Alexandre Muto BRA URU 2013
Alexandre Tinoco/Gabriel Borges BRA ECU 2012
Rafael Gagliotti/Henrique Wisniewski BRA CHI 2011
Rafael Gagliotti/Henrique Wisniewski BRA CHI 2010
Alexandre Paradeda/Gabriel Kieling BRA ARG 2009
Carlos Wanderley/Richard Zietemann BRA BRA 2008
Carlos Wanderley/Eduardo Chaves BRA URU 2007
Adrian Marcatelli/Bonaventura ARG ARG 2006
Santiago Silveira/Diego Stefani URU CHI 2005
Santiago Silveira/Diego Stafani URU BRA 2004
Santiago Silveira/Nicolas Shaban URU URU 2003
Santiago Silveira/Nicolas Shaban URU PAR 2002
Cristian & Alejandro Noe ARG ARG 2001
Bruno Bethlem/Maxim Wengert BRA BRA 2000
Cristian Noe/Diego Rudoy ARG CHI 1999
Roberto Fabini/Ignacio Saralegui URU URU 1998
Cristian Noe/Nicolas Mendez ARG ARG 1997
Roberto Fabini/Ignacio Saralegui URU URU 1996
Alexandre Paradeda/Flavio Fernandes BRA BRA 1995
Ricardo Paradeda/Eduardo Paradeda BRA PAR 1994
Ricardo Fabini/Ivan Guicheff URU URU 1993
Marco Paradeda/Alexander Paradeda BRA URU 1992
George Nehm/Berfalo BRA BRA 1991
Horacio Carabelli/Luis Chiaparro URU ARG 1990
Johnny MacCall/G. Ramirez ARG URU 1989
Marcelo Gusmao Reitz/Alexandre Takase BRA BRA  1988
Hilton Piccolo/Ralph Henning BRA PAR 1987
Julio Labandeira/Arrian Pis ARG ARG 1986
Santiago Lange/Miguel Saubidet ARG URU 1985
Carlos Wanderley, Jr/Jean Pierre Zarovk BRA BRA 1984
Ivan Pimentel/Marcelo Maia BRA PAR 1983
Julio Labandeira/Serio Ripoll ARG URU 1982
Augie Diaz/Gonzo Diaz USA BRA 1981
Ivan Pimentel/Jose Barcello BRA ARG 1980
Pedro Sisti/Miguel Costa ARG PAR 1979
Paulo Paradeda/M. Guassme BRA CHI 1975

 Junior

Champion Country Results
Nicholas Grael/Joao Pedro Moreira BRA 2016
Lucia & Bianca Tamani ARG 2015
Tiago Brito/Vitor Sabino BRA 2014
Brenda Quagliotti/Agustin Perez ARG 2013
Felipe/Victor Sabino BRA 2012
Emanuel Aghem/Luciano Pesci ARG 2011
    2010
Nicolas Gieco/Javier Matheu ARG 2009
Philipp/Oliver Umpierre URU 2008
Mario Tinoco/Victor Mendes BRA 2007
Lelio DiSanto/Isa Pavia ARG 2006
Philipp Umpierre URU 2005
Victor Demaison/Daniel Claro BRA 2004
Adolfo Benavides/Federioc Pierson ARG 2002
Roberto Paradeda/Daniel Ortega BRA 2000
Pablo Defazio/Diego Stefani URU 1998
Andre Fonseca/Pablo Furlan BRA 1996
Ricardo Paradeda/Eduardo Paradeda BRA 1994
Ignacio Gercar/Andres Onis URU/ARG 1992
Rafael Paradeda/Fernando Alves BRA 1990
Alejandro Carluccio/Harold Meerhoff URU 1988

 

 

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
plg_search_docman
Search - Categories
Search - Contacts
Search - Content
Search - News Feeds
Search - Web Links
Search - Tags

Translate


Upcoming Events